> Zurück
Dienstag 08.08.2017
20:00-22:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.) - FC Münsterlingen 1a (4.)
Samstag 12.08.2017
18:00-20:00 FC Speicher 1 (3.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
Montag 14.08.2017
20:00-22:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (5.) - FC Steinach 2 (4.)
Dienstag 15.08.2017
20:00-22:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 (Jun.B P)
Samstag 19.08.2017
10:00-12:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (J D/9 3/3) - FC Arbon 05 a (J D/9 3/3)
14:15-16:15 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Fortuna SG Grp. (Jun.B 1/S)
19:00-21:00 FC KS-Sulgen 1 (5.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (5.)
Sonntag 20.08.2017
11:00-13:00 FC Gossau 2 (3.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
Samstag 26.08.2017
11:00-13:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Speicher Grp. (Jun.C 1/S)
14:00-16:00 FC Niederwil (J D/9 3/3) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (J D/9 3/3)
17:00-19:00 FC Tägerwilen (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.B 1/S)
18:00-20:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.) - FC Wittenbach 1 (3.)
19:00-21:00 AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 2 (5.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (5.)
Freitag 01.09.2017
20:00-22:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (5.) - FC Münchwilen 2a (5.)
Samstag 02.09.2017
10:00-12:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (J D/9 3/3) - FC Steinach d (J D/9 3/3)
14:00-16:00 FC Münsterlingen (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.C 1/S)
14:15-16:15 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Rebstein (Jun.B 1/S)
Dienstag 05.09.2017
20:00-22:00 FC Romanshorn 1 (3.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
Samstag 09.09.2017
Bis 02:00 FC Gossau 3b (5.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (5.)
10:00-12:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (J D/9 3/3) - FC Abtwil-Engelburg b (J D/9 3/3)
11:00-13:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.C 1/S) - SC Berg (Jun.C 1/S)
14:15-16:15 FC Rotmonten-Winkeln SG Grp. (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.B 1/S)
18:00-20:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.) - FC Pfyn 1 (3.)
Samstag 16.09.2017
Bis 02:00 FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 e (J D/9 3/3) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (J D/9 3/3)
12:00-14:00 FC Bischofszell (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.C 1/S)
14:15-16:15 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.B 1/S) - SC Berg (Jun.B 1/S)
Freitag 22.09.2017
20:00-22:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (5.) - FC Amriswil 3 (5.)
Samstag 23.09.2017
Bis 02:00 FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.C 1/S)
10:00-12:00 FC Romanshorn c (J D/9 3/3) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (J D/9 3/3)
14:15-16:15 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Appenzell Grp. (Jun.B 1/S)
18:00-20:00 SC Berg 1 (3.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
Samstag 30.09.2017
10:00-12:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (J D/9 3/3) - FC Gossau c (J D/9 3/3)
11:00-13:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Steinach (Jun.C 1/S)
14:15-16:15 FC Bischofszell (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.B 1/S)
18:00-20:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.) - FC Kreuzlingen 2 (3.)
Sonntag 01.10.2017
11:00-13:00 FC Kreuzlingen 3 (5.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (5.)
Freitag 06.10.2017
20:00-22:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (5.) - SC Berg 2 (5.)
Sonntag 08.10.2017
11:00-13:00 FC Tägerwilen 1 (3.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
Freitag 13.10.2017
20:00-22:00 FC Bischofszell 2 (5.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (5.)
Samstag 14.10.2017
18:00-20:00 FC St.Otmar 1 (3.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
Freitag 20.10.2017
20:00-22:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (5.) - FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 3b (5.)
Samstag 21.10.2017
09:30-11:30 FC Amriswil d (J D/9 3/3) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (J D/9 3/3)
14:15-16:15 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Münsterlingen (Jun.B 1/S)
15:30-17:30 FC Tägerwilen (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.C 1/S)
18:00-20:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.) - FC Bischofszell 1 (3.)
Samstag 28.10.2017
Bis 02:00 AS Calcio Kreuzlingen (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.B 1/S)
10:00-12:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (J D/9 3/3) - FC Uzwil Mädchen (J D/9 3/3)
11:00-13:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Rotmonten-Winkeln SG Grp. (Jun.C 1/S)
Sonntag 29.10.2017
14:15-16:15 KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 (3.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
Samstag 04.11.2017
18:00-20:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.) - FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2 (3.)

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)