> Zurück
Sonntag 23.02.2020
17:00-19:00 KF Dardania St. Gallen 1 (3.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
Samstag 29.02.2020
13:00-15:00 FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 3a (5.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (4.)
Samstag 14.03.2020
12:00-14:00 FC Steinach (Jun.C 1/S) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.C 2/S)
14:00-16:00 FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 2 (3.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
Samstag 28.03.2020
18:00-20:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.) - FC Bischofszell 1 (3.)
Freitag 03.04.2020
20:00-22:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (4.) - FC Winkeln SG 2 (4.)
Samstag 04.04.2020
17:00-19:00 FC Henau 1 (3.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
Samstag 18.04.2020
Bis 02:00 FC Münsterlingen c (J D/9 3/3) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (J D/9 3/3)
11:00-13:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Appenzell Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
17:00-19:00 FC Steinach 2 (4.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (4.)
18:00-20:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.) - FC Zuzwil 1 (3.)
Sonntag 19.04.2020
13:00-15:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Steinach (Jun.A 2/S)
Freitag 24.04.2020
20:00-22:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (4.) - FC Münsterlingen 1 (4.)
Samstag 25.04.2020
09:30-11:30 FC Neukirch-Egnach (J D/9 3/3) - FC Romanshorn b (J D/9 3/3)
13:00-15:00 FC Arbon 05 (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.C 2/S)
Sonntag 26.04.2020
Bis 02:00 SC Brühl 2 (3.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
14:00-16:00 FC Fortuna SG Grp. (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.A 2/S)
Samstag 02.05.2020
10:00-12:00 SC Berg b (J D/9 3/3) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (J D/9 3/3)
11:00-13:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.C 2/S) - SC Brühl Grp. (Jun.C 2/S)
18:00-20:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.) - FC Wittenbach 1 (3.)
18:00-20:00 SC Berg 1 (4.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (4.)
Sonntag 03.05.2020
13:00-15:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Besa (Jun.A 2/S)
Freitag 08.05.2020
20:00-22:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (4.) - FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2 (4.)
Samstag 09.05.2020
Bis 02:00 FCO St. Gallen-Staad U-15M (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.C 2/S)
09:30-11:30 FC Neukirch-Egnach (J D/9 3/3) - AS Calcio Kreuzlingen c (J D/9 3/3)
19:00-21:00 FC Kreuzlingen 2 (3.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
Sonntag 10.05.2020
Bis 02:00 FC Waldkirch-Bernhardzell 1997 (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.A 2/S)
Samstag 16.05.2020
09:30-11:30 FC Amriswil c (J D/9 3/3) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (J D/9 3/3)
11:00-13:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 b (Jun.C 2/S)
16:00-18:00 FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 (4.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (4.)
18:00-20:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.) - FC Fortuna SG 1 (3.)
Sonntag 17.05.2020
13:00-15:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.A 2/S) - KF Dardania St. Gallen (Jun.A 2/S)
Freitag 22.05.2020
20:00-22:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (4.) - FC Arbon 05 2 (4.)
Samstag 23.05.2020
Bis 02:00 FC Rotmonten-Winkeln SG Grp. (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.C 2/S)
09:30-11:30 FC Neukirch-Egnach (J D/9 3/3) - FC Bischofszell b (J D/9 3/3)
17:00-19:00 FC Romanshorn 2 (3.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
Sonntag 24.05.2020
11:00-13:00 FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.A 2/S)
Freitag 29.05.2020
20:00-22:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (4.) - AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 2 (4.)
Samstag 30.05.2020
10:00-12:00 FC Kreuzlingen Grp. (J D/9 3/3) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (J D/9 3/3)
11:00-13:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Steinach (Jun.C 2/S)
18:00-20:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.) - FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 (3.)
Montag 01.06.2020
13:00-15:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Wittenbach (Jun.A 2/S)
Samstag 06.06.2020
09:30-11:30 FC Neukirch-Egnach (J D/9 3/3) - FC KS-Sulgen (J D/9 3/3)
13:00-15:00 FC Romanshorn (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.C 2/S)
19:00-21:00 FC KS-Sulgen 1 (4.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (4.)
Sonntag 07.06.2020
13:30-15:30 FC Appenzell Grp. (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.A 2/S)
16:00-18:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.) - FC Besa 1 (3.)
Samstag 13.06.2020
09:30-11:30 FC Neukirch-Egnach (J D/9 3/3) - FC Arbon 05 c (J D/9 3/3)
Sonntag 14.06.2020
16:00-18:00 FC Tägerwilen 1 (3.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)