> Zurück

Nächste Termine

Dienstag 27.08.2019
20:15-22:15 FC Arbon 05 2 (4.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (4.)
Samstag 31.08.2019
10:00-12:00 FC KS-Sulgen (J D/9 3/3) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (J D/9 3/3)
10:00-12:00 FC Frauenfeld (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.C 2/S)
18:00-20:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.) - FC Henau 1 (3.)
Sonntag 01.09.2019
11:00-13:00 AS Calcio Kreuzlingen 2 (4.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (4.)
13:00-15:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Appenzell Grp. (Jun.A 2/S)
Mittwoch 04.09.2019
20:00-22:00 FC Zuzwil 1 (3.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
Freitag 06.09.2019
20:00-22:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (4.) - FC KS-Sulgen 1 (4.)
Samstag 07.09.2019
10:00-12:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (J D/9 3/3) - FC Wittenbach b (J D/9 3/3)
11:00-13:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Steckborn (Jun.C 2/S)
17:30-19:30 FC Rheineck-Staad Grp. (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.A 2/S)
Sonntag 08.09.2019
11:00-15:00 5. FCNE Fussball Olympiade 2019
Mittwoch 11.09.2019
20:15-22:15 FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.) - FC Tägerwilen 1 (3.)
Samstag 14.09.2019
10:00-12:00 AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b (J D/9 3/3) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (J D/9 3/3)
11:00-13:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.C 2/S) - FC KS-Sulgen (Jun.C 2/S)
14:00-16:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.A 2/S) - FC St.Otmar (Jun.A 2/S)
Samstag 21.09.2019
11:00-13:00 FC Münsterlingen b (J D/9 3/3) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (J D/9 3/3)
12:30-14:30 FC Pfyn (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.C 2/S)
18:00-20:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.) - SC Brühl 2 (3.)
Sonntag 22.09.2019
09:45-11:45 FC Winkeln SG 2 (4.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (4.)
13:00-15:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Fortuna SG Grp. (Jun.A 2/S)
Freitag 27.09.2019
20:00-22:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (4.) - FC Steinach 2 (4.)
Samstag 28.09.2019
10:00-12:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (J D/9 3/3) - FC Romanshorn c (J D/9 3/3)
11:00-13:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Amriswil (Jun.C 2/S)
17:00-19:00 FC Wittenbach 1 (3.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
Sonntag 29.09.2019
12:00-14:00 FC Besa (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.A 2/S)
Freitag 04.10.2019
20:15-22:15 FC Münsterlingen 1 (4.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (4.)
Samstag 05.10.2019
18:00-20:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.) - FC Kreuzlingen 2 (3.)
Freitag 11.10.2019
20:00-22:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (4.) - SC Berg 1 (4.)
Sonntag 13.10.2019
Bis 02:00 FC Fortuna SG 1 (3.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
Samstag 19.10.2019
11:00-13:00 FC Steinach b (J D/9 3/3) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (J D/9 3/3)
11:00-13:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.C 2/S) - AS Calcio Kreuzlingen (Jun.C 2/S)
18:00-20:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.) - FC Romanshorn 2 (3.)
18:15-20:15 FC Abtwil-Engelburg 2 (4.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (4.)
Sonntag 20.10.2019
13:00-15:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 (Jun.A 2/S)
Freitag 25.10.2019
20:00-22:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (4.) - FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 (4.)
Samstag 26.10.2019
10:00-12:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (J D/9 3/3) - FC Bischofszell b (J D/9 3/3)
16:00-18:00 FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 1 (3.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
16:00-18:00 FC Weinfelden-Märstetten Grp. (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.C 2/S)
Sonntag 27.10.2019
13:30-15:30 FC Wittenbach (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.A 2/S)
Sonntag 03.11.2019
14:00-16:00 FC Besa 1 (3.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
Mittwoch 20.11.2019
19:00-21:00 Hauptversammlung 2019

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)