> Zurück
Donnerstag 02.08.2018
20:00-22:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.) - FC Bütschwil 1 (3.)
Sonntag 05.08.2018
13:00-15:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Steinach (Jun.A 1/S)
16:00-18:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (4.) - FC Steinach 2 (4.)
Dienstag 07.08.2018
20:00-22:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.) - FC Wittenbach 1 (3.)
Mittwoch 08.08.2018
20:00-22:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (4.) - FC Münsterlingen 1 (4.)
Samstag 11.08.2018
17:00-19:00 FC Ebnat-Kappel 1 (4.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
Freitag 17.08.2018
20:00-22:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (4.) - FC Amriswil 2 (4.)
Samstag 18.08.2018
11:30-13:30 FC Neukirch-Egnach b (J D/9 3/3) - AS Calcio Kreuzlingen b (J D/9 3/3)
13:30-15:30 FC Amriswil b (J D/9 3/3) - FC Neukirch-Egnach a (J D/9 3/3)
Sonntag 19.08.2018
13:00-15:00 FC Arbon 05 (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.A 2/S)
14:00-16:00 SC Brühl 2 (3.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
Samstag 25.08.2018
09:00-11:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach a (J D/9 3/3) - FC Steinach a (J D/9 3/3)
13:00-15:00 FC Romanshorn c (J D/9 3/3) - FC Neukirch-Egnach b (J D/9 3/3)
18:00-20:00 SC Berg 1 (4.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (4.)
Sonntag 26.08.2018
11:00-13:00 FC Tägerwilen 1 (3.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
13:00-15:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.A 2/S) - FC St. Margrethen (Jun.A 2/S)
Freitag 31.08.2018
20:00-22:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (4.) - FC Münsterlingen 1 (4.)
Samstag 01.09.2018
11:00-13:00 FC Romanshorn b (J D/9 3/3) - FC Neukirch-Egnach a (J D/9 3/3)
11:30-13:30 FC Neukirch-Egnach b (J D/9 3/3) - FC KS-Sulgen (J D/9 3/3)
18:00-20:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.) - FC Kreuzlingen 2 (3.)
Sonntag 02.09.2018
Bis 02:00 FC Münsterlingen Grp. (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.A 2/S)
Freitag 07.09.2018
20:00-22:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (4.) - FC KS-Sulgen 1 (4.)
Samstag 08.09.2018
10:30-12:30 FC Bischofszell (J D/9 3/3) - FC Neukirch-Egnach a (J D/9 3/3)
11:30-13:30 FC Neukirch-Egnach b (J D/9 3/3) - FC Münsterlingen b (J D/9 3/3)
16:00-18:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Au-Berneck 05 Grp. (Jun.A 2/S)
18:00-20:00 FC St.Otmar 1 (3.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
Samstag 15.09.2018
10:00-12:00 FC Arbon 05 a (J D/9 3/3) - FC Neukirch-Egnach a (J D/9 3/3)
11:30-13:30 FC Neukirch-Egnach b (J D/9 3/3) - FC Kreuzlingen (J D/9 3/3)
16:00-18:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Fortuna SG Grp. (Jun.A 2/S)
Samstag 22.09.2018
09:00-11:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach a (J D/9 3/3) - FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 a (J D/9 3/3)
09:30-11:30 FC Amriswil c (J D/9 3/3) - FC Neukirch-Egnach b (J D/9 3/3)
17:00-19:00 FC Steinach 2 (4.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (4.)
18:00-20:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.) - FC Steinach 1 (3.)
Sonntag 23.09.2018
11:00-13:00 FC Rorschach-Goldach 17 (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.A 2/S)
Samstag 29.09.2018
10:00-12:00 SC Berg (J D/9 3/3) - FC Neukirch-Egnach a (J D/9 3/3)
11:30-13:30 FC Neukirch-Egnach b (J D/9 3/3) - FC Märstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
Sonntag 30.09.2018
14:00-16:00 FC Besa 1 (3.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
Montag 01.10.2018
20:00-22:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (4.) - FC Weinfelden-Bürglen 2 (4.)
Samstag 06.10.2018
09:00-11:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach a (J D/9 3/3) - AS Calcio Kreuzlingen a (J D/9 3/3)
10:00-12:00 FC Weinfelden-Bürglen b (J D/9 3/3) - FC Neukirch-Egnach b (J D/9 3/3)
18:00-20:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.) - FC Wittenbach 1 (3.)
Sonntag 07.10.2018
13:00-15:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.A 2/S) - FC St.Otmar (Jun.A 2/S)
15:00-17:00 FC Arbon 05 2 (4.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (4.)
Samstag 13.10.2018
17:30-19:30 FC Romanshorn 1 (3.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
Sonntag 14.10.2018
11:00-13:00 FC Urnäsch Grp. (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.A 2/S)
Samstag 20.10.2018
17:00-19:00 FC Romanshorn 2 (4.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (4.)
18:00-20:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.) - FC Flawil 1 (3.)
Sonntag 21.10.2018
13:00-15:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Wittenbach (Jun.A 2/S)
Freitag 26.10.2018
20:00-22:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 2 (4.) - FC Wittenbach 2 (4.)
Samstag 27.10.2018
09:00-11:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach a (J D/9 3/3) - FC Münsterlingen a (J D/9 3/3)
11:30-13:30 FC Tägerwilen c (J D/9 3/3) - FC Neukirch-Egnach b (J D/9 3/3)
19:00-21:00 FC Herisau 2 (3.) - FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.)
Sonntag 28.10.2018
14:00-16:00 AS Calcio Kreuzlingen (Jun.A 2/S) - FC Neukirch-Egnach (Jun.A 2/S)
Samstag 03.11.2018
18:00-20:00 FC Neukirch-Egnach 1 (3.) - FC Gossau 2 (3.)
Samstag 10.11.2018
Ganztägig Papiersammlung FC Neukirch

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)